Tallinn Yacht Club Cup, Europa Cup Event, 28.-30.08.2015

Lohusalu, Estonia

M M/F

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking Class Nat SailNo HelmName Birthdate Club SailorId M/F U19 U21 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Standard EST 203724 Rammo Karl-martin 19890606 ROPK/TJK ESTKR1 M     (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 9.0
2nd Standard LTU 202989 Janulionis Karolis 19920112 Bangputys LTUKJ1 M     1.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 15.0
3rd Standard LTU 202773 Pajarskas Martis 19930611 Bangputys LTUMP1 M     2.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 16.0
4th Standard LTU 193676 Marozas Mantas 19970403 Neringos sporto mokykla LTUMM1 M U19 U21 (7.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 43.0 36.0
5th Standard EST 201025 Aruja Martin 19970311 ROPK ESTMA4 M U19 U21 5.0 11.0 (13.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 52.0 39.0
6th Standard EST 181408 Väli Mihkel 19940212 ROPK ESTMV4 M     (9.0) 8.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 53.0 44.0
7th Standard LTU 174811 Pupkus Kornelijus 19961103 Neringos sporto mokykla LTUKP1 M   U21 (10.0) 4.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 61.0 51.0
8th Standard EST 193552 Haud Georg 19950306 ROPK ESTGH1 M   U21 8.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 (12.0) 74.0 62.0
9th Standard EST 196340 Raus Kristjan 19960216 ROPK ESTKR5 M   U21 13.0 12.0 (15.0) 7.0 10.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 79.0 64.0
10th Standard LTU 193678 Varzaitis Paulius 19960329 Neringos sporto mokykla LTUPV1 M   U21 4.0 10.0 14.0 13.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 87.0 68.0
11th Standard LTU 174810 Varzaitis Julius 19980914 Neringos sporto mokykla LTUJV3 M U19 U21 12.0 7.0 2.0 14.0 14.0 10.0 13.0 (15.0) 87.0 72.0
12th Standard LAT 204707 Zvilna Ricards 19980413 YC Priedaine LATRZ2 M U19 U21 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 (19.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 94.0 75.0
13th Standard EST 198221 Juul Christopher 19961229 Tallinn Yacht Club ESTCJ1 M   U21 11.0 13.0 5.0 11.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 14.0 9.0 101.0 82.0
14th Standard EST 184 Reinholm Kristofer 19971224 ROPK ESTKR6 M U19 U21 14.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 (19.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 106.0 87.0
15th Standard EST 201388 Idnurm Andres 19920913 ROPK ESTAI3 M     16.0 15.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 114.0 95.0
16th Standard LAT 206360 Fisers-Blumbergs Girts 19750308 YC Engure LATGF2 M     (17.0) 16.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 16.0 16.0 120.0 103.0
17th Standard EST 192651 Penu Karl-Rihard 19951128 KJK ESTKP10 M   U21 15.0 17.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 146.0 127.0
18th Standard EST 189356 Mitt Mairo 19971112 Pärnu yachtclub ESTMM14 M U19 U21 18.0 18.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 17.0 19.0 DNS 148.0 129.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com