Tallinn Yacht Club Cup, Europa Cup Event, 28.-30.08.2015

Lohusalu, Estonia

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking Class Nat SailNo HelmName Birthdate Club SailorId M/F U16 U18 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 EST 203722 Ristmets Mikael 19990522 Rein Ottosoni Purjespordikool ESTMR8 M   U18 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
2nd Laser 4.7 EST 159313 Maalinn Rasmus 19990924 Pärnu Jahtklubi ESTRM2 M   U18 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 23.0 18.0
3rd Laser 4.7 LTU 198566 Janulionis Radvilas 20000629 Bangputys LTURJ2 M U16 U18 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 (11.0) 7.0 2.0 42.0 31.0
4th Laser 4.7 EST 159604 Aasav Melvin 20001204 Tallinna Yahtclub ESTMA5 M U16 U18 6.0 (8.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 45.0 37.0
5th Laser 4.7 EST 203726 Annus Evo 20011016 Rein Ottosoni purjespordi kool ESTEA1 M U16 U18 4.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0) 8.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 50.0 39.0
6th Laser 4.7 EST 164852 Vahstein Silver 20010216 Saaremaa Merispordi Selts ESTSV4 M U16 U18 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (14.0) 12.0 2.0 3.0 58.0 44.0
7th Laser 4.7 LAT 207538 Kumpina Estere 20010505 YC Priedaine LATEK2 F U16 U18 14.0 5.0 10.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 10.0 (24.0 OCS) 72.0 48.0
8th Laser 4.7 EST 192652 Maalt Markus 20001129 Kalevi Jahtklubi ESTMM13 M U16 U18 (17.0) 12.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 65.0 48.0
9th Laser 4.7 EST 134307 Haagma Markus 20010204 Kalevi Jahtklubi ESTMH4 M U16 U18 12.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 (13.0) 6.0 8.0 71.0 58.0
10th Laser 4.7 EST 180328 Sults Kevin 20020528 Rein Ottosoni Purjespordikool ESTKS5 M U16 U18 10.0 7.0 11.0 14.0 (15.0) 10.0 12.0 9.0 88.0 73.0
11th Laser 4.7 LAT 192457 Bilde Alens 19980701 YC Priedaine LATAB7 M   U18 11.0 16.0 18.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 3.0 13.0 98.0 74.0
12th Laser 4.7 EST 198218 Rüütel Daniel 20010304 Saaremaa Merispordi Selts ESTDR1 M U16 U18 13.0 13.0 8.0 8.0 12.0 9.0 11.0 (14.0) 88.0 74.0
13th Laser 4.7 LAT 178355 Rause Helena 19970223 Riga YC LATHR1 F     3.0 11.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 101.0 77.0
14th Laser 4.7 EST 183265 Sooniste Mattias 20010325 Pärnu Jahtklubi ESTMS14 M U16 U18 (20.0) 20.0 12.0 10.0 7.0 5.0 13.0 12.0 99.0 79.0
15th Laser 4.7 LTU 174811 Koþemeèenko Dalius 20020327 NSM LTUDK4 M U16 U18 9.0 10.0 13.0 15.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 125.0 101.0
16th Laser 4.7 EST 198226 Susi Villem 20001102 Kalevi Jahtklubi ESTVS4 M U16 U18 (22.0) 17.0 17.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 18.0 16.0 133.0 111.0
17th Laser 4.7 EST 153744 Praks Joosep 20020402 Saaremaa Merispordi Selts ESTJP5 M U16 U18 15.0 14.0 16.0 13.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 OCS 10.0 140.0 116.0
18th Laser 4.7 LAT 207792 Scedrina Elvira 19990101 YC Priedaine LATES4 F   U18 18.0 19.0 20.0 (24.0 DNF) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 16.0 18.0 163.0 139.0
19th Laser 4.7 EST 180331 Ninepu Martin 19991209 Tallinn Yacht Club ESTMN4 M   U18 16.0 18.0 (24.0 DNS) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 164.0 140.0
20th Laser 4.7 LAT 169070 Caune Sara 20010101 YC Priedaine LATSC1 F U16 U18 23.0 21.0 19.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 19.0 19.0 173.0 149.0
21st Laser 4.7 LAT 185632 Mutore Anna 20001101 YC Engure LATAM2 F U16 U18 19.0 15.0 21.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 175.0 151.0
22nd Laser 4.7 EST 166602 Lossmann Kristjan 20010518 Pärnu Jahtklubi ESTKL6 M U16 U18 8.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 176.0 152.0
23rd Laser 4.7 EST 207506 Jälle Liis 19990929 Rein Ottosoni Purjespordikool ESTLJ1 F   U18 21.0 (24.0 UFD) 14.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 OCS 24.0 OCS 179.0 155.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com